Minute Competition

In the competition, you will gain points from every exercise you perform.

You can register activity either onboard or ashore. The competition starts every year in January and ends the last day of December.

You can whenever you want make an account by clicking on the Register button. You will receive an activation link to your e-mail, and you are now ready to start collecting points!

Individual points 2020

RankNameShipPoints
1Viktor HipponenFinnbreeze953,50
2clever markoGabriella890,00
3J-PStena Arctica871,50
4RiikkaStena Arctica795,92
5Paavo ArpiainenOthers629,83
6Kalle PalanderContainerships VII628,25
7JHNorstream619,17
8KimiMastera570,42
9Tarja ParviainenMastera530,42
10WelluStena Arctica521,08
11Tara SuniSilja Serenade511,17
12Kim DahlströmAuto Bay473,75
13Aleksi KoskinenStena Arctica450,25
14Tommy BjörklundStena Arctica437,25
15Anders NMistral411,08
16Tomi SnellmanFinnstar404,75
17Arto KiiliFutura404,42
18Ville TuominenStena Arctica394,17
19JarnoAila375,83
20Toni VälimäkiStena Arctica375,00
21TemeMariella341,17
22Tomi KivekäsViking Grace325,75
23TaiskaFinnmaid316,08
24Lauri PalmioBaltic Princess304,08
25VesaOthers276,42
26Hans SundmanEira252,92
27Hara63Mariella251,33
28MikkoAila227,92
29Joonas NisukangasMastera225,42
30Rein JürimaaAila218,67
31VekeStena Arctica216,25
32EeroStena Arctica213,50
33MMOthers212,92
34Petteri TolvanenAhti212,00
35Pekka SpätgensPrima Queen203,83
36Containerships VII198,42
37Keijo HännikäinenAura188,08
38HeidiGabriella182,09
39TomaMariella178,25
40Veli-Pekka ToroskaSilja Serenade171,42
41PilliNeste161,92
42KassuAila153,33
43TaneStena Arctica148,58
44TeemuAila142,25
45LaivakoiraAila142,00
46Tiina KyyhkynenMastera137,50
47Görn AlepaRautaruukki131,92
48JimiboyAila131,17
49Pasi KoivulaRautaruukki131,17
50Jouni EeronheimoContainerships VII129,50
51Mika TiilikkaNordica115,83
52Tapio KotroNorsky100,67
53Sami TurkiaSilja Serenade99,00
54VarmariStena Arctica95,42
55KopkopStena Arctica95,25
56Jaakko LaasioThe Seamen´s mission92,08
57ACEAila90,00
58TaistoPrima Konttori89,58
59Sami SivulaStena Arctica85,92
60GripMistral82,50
61FrisiBaltic Madonna81,92
62AndyAila81,83
63Queen KongGabriella78,75
64Matti HautalaEira73,00
65MichaelRautaruukki73,00
66HannaBaltic Madonna71,42
67ImantPrima Celina60,58
68VladStena Arctica59,67
69Harri PiispanenMastera58,00
70Kimmo TuomelaPrima Queen51,00
71Casper CarlaFinnstar48,83
72Matti PuntaloAila48,42
73HueStena Arctica43,92
74HabaskoStena Arctica42,16
75Bansku JanskuPrima Celina40,33
76JaniMastera38,25
77Mika LehtinenHaaga35,67
78LatexiPrima Celina34,75
79Tomi KangasRautaruukki33,42
80PorinPoikaEira28,67
81Rando PaadikFinnpulp27,25
82RBoyPrima Queen21,92
83erkkisFinnmill16,50
84JimiPrima Celina16,42
85Tarja J.Viking XPRS16,08
86Juha VainioFinnswan15,67
87MesemattiNeste14,42
88Olli VesantoContainerships VII14,25
89Jouni KoponenEira13,58
90SLOthers13,58
91AleksiMastera12,08
92MonniBaltic Princess10,50
93DanielBaltic Madonna9,25
94kennyStena Arctica9,00
95Iivari SilenAiristo8,00
96Sauli TimonenStena Arctica7,33
97Ville TorikkaAura7,00
98Kristjan ArgeAlppila3,33
99Sir ErkkiFennica3,08
100tautilusHaaga2,83
101Paavo Leviäkangas1,83
102Jari KujansuuFinnsky1,00
103Tuomas SillanpääKontio1,00
104MohaContainerships VII1,00